Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

#18073 closed Uncategorized (duplicate)

Wrong markup in markup documentation

Reported by: jonash Owned by: nobody
Component: Documentation Version: 1.4
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Triage Stage: Unreviewed
Has patch: no Needs documentation: no
Needs tests: no Patch needs improvement: no
Easy pickings: yes UI/UX: no

Description

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by claudep

  • Needs documentation unset
  • Needs tests unset
  • Patch needs improvement unset
  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Thanks for the report. The fix is already included in the patch of ticket #18041, which should be committed soon, hopefully!

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.
Back to Top